Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST DOMINICS MEWS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£148,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,750
-1.7%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3NX
← Back to All Properties