Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILSON ROAD, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 3AD
← Back to All Properties