Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARAGE, SHERWOOD ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£11,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Other
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 10 February 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5RY
← Back to All Properties