Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, MILL ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,995
+6.3%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+14.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1QT
← Back to All Properties