Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TYLER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+98.1%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties