Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LANDCROSS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-40.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+38.9%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3LN
← Back to All Properties