71, MANOR ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£303,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£303,000+256.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1