17, PACH WAY, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+42.8%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+36.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1