Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, PRESTON OLD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+44.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+106.7%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9UW
← Back to All Properties