56, HIGH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+66.7%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+140.0%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+34.0%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,050
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1