Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+69.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+159.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties