Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+16.4%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+238.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties