Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST DAVIDS MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-2.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,495
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5RW
← Back to All Properties