Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8EB
← Back to All Properties