76, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000+11.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+5.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1