Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BICKERTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+69.6%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1SG
← Back to All Properties