Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TYRELL CLOSE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.8%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+32.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 25 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 8EY
← Back to All Properties