Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, SACKUP LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 5AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+642.3%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+642.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 5AX
← Back to All Properties