28, RIDGEWAY CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+29.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+134.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1