Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, LONGFORD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
-6.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+18.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+65.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8BA
← Back to All Properties