Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+99.6%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+89.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties