Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
-22.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+53.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties