23, PARK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+258.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+79.1%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1