Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CLAPGATE LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+91.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+45.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0RF
← Back to All Properties