Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+39.7%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+72.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+69.8%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4YX
← Back to All Properties