Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BENTHAM WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+1.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+81.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7DG
← Back to All Properties