Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ESCOTT PLACE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+46.7%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 0HA
← Back to All Properties