Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILDA STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,500
+13.8%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+78.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+180.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 4JX
← Back to All Properties