Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COLNE PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-11.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+73.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+208.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UZ
← Back to All Properties