12, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500+5.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+71.5%
Sold on 25 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+70.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1