Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COWPER COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-3.1%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+31.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7LR
← Back to All Properties