Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OSWALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+8.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+36.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+68.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6QY
← Back to All Properties