39, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,995+29.2%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+43.3%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£44,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,553
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1