Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARWICK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,700
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£208,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,700
+76.7%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£208,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+87.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6ST
← Back to All Properties