Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MOUNT STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-3.2%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+198.1%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7AS
← Back to All Properties