Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
-9.3%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+55.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties