Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties