Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GARDENIA GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.8%
Price Change
-£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
-77.8%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Detached
-£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+181.3%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HY
← Back to All Properties