Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+146.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JD
← Back to All Properties