11, SUSSEX CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+16.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+91.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1