18, PENNINE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,000+42.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 4 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1