13, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+111.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+34.9%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1