Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATH COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+68.4%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+14.1%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+11.1%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5LQ
← Back to All Properties