Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, SELHURST COURT, 119, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-11.1%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+24.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties