Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ELLERAY GARDENS, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 1JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+157.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 1JE
← Back to All Properties