Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+67.9%
Sold on 2 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+39.8%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties