Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SOUTH STREET, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£27,545 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£27,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,455
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties