348, PORTLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+173.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+20.2%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
+£15,943 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,057
Sold on 13 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1