Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRICK KILN LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+44.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+23.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2XE
← Back to All Properties