Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-18.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-28.3%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+38.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties